Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka 1.78
Manchester City vs Arsenal 1.95
Djokovic vs Alcaraz – US Open 2.10
Natus Vincere vs Team Liquid – CS:GO 1.85
India vs Australia – T20 2.20
Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2.40
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka 1.78
Manchester City vs Arsenal 1.95
Djokovic vs Alcaraz – US Open 2.10
Natus Vincere vs Team Liquid – CS:GO 1.85
India vs Australia – T20 2.20
Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2.40
⚡ Live Betting Now

Zbuscasino Bet – Get the Best Odds on cricket, football, and hundreds more sports

The best Sports Betting experience in Bangladesh is right at your fingertips. Bet on zbuscasino with live matches, real-time odds updates, and fast payouts.

Live Matches

LIVE
🏏 Bangladesh Premier League LIVE • 15 Overs
Dhaka Dominators vs Sylhet Strikers
DD Win1.65
SS Win2.35
+48 Markets →
⚽ English Premier League LIVE • 67'
Chelsea FC vs Liverpool FC
Chelsea2.80
Draw3.20
Liverpool2.10
+62 Markets →
🏏 ICC Test Series LIVE • Day 2
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
BAG3.50
Draw2.80
PAK1.90
+35 Markets →
🎾 US Open LIVE • Set 2
C. Alcaraz vs H. Hurkacz
Alcaraz1.55
Hurkacz2.60
+22 Markets →
zbuscasino

Upcoming Matches

🏏 Asia Cup ODI Tonight 8:00 PM
India vs Sri Lanka
India1.45
SL2.80
+41 Markets →
⚽ UEFA Champions League Tomorrow 12:30 AM
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
RM1.90
Draw3.50
BAY3.80
+75 Markets →
🏏 T20 World Cup Qualifier Day After Tomorrow 1:00 PM
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan
BAG1.88
AFG1.95
+38 Markets →
🎮 Dota 2 – The International Day After Tomorrow 10:00 PM
Team Spirit vs PSG.LGD
Spirit2.20
LGD1.70
+18 Markets →
zbuscasino

🏏 Special Odds on Bangladesh Cricket

Bet on any Bangladesh national team match and earn extra cashback plus special loyalty points at zbuscasino. Our platform covers every cricket event — BPL, Asia Cup, T20 World Cup, and more.

Bet on Cricket

What types of bets can I place?

Single Bet

Bet on a single outcome in a match or event. The easiest way to start with lower risk.

Accumulator

Combine multiple match outcomes in one bet. Returns are much higher, but every selection must win.

Live Betting

Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Odds change constantly — pick your moment wisely.

Handicap Bet

The gap between teams is balanced to make betting more exciting. You get a real chance to back the underdog too.

Over/Under

Predict whether the total goals, runs, or points in a match will be over or under a set number.

Special Bet

Bet on special markets like which player will score a century or who will score the first goal.

zbuscasino

This Week's Top Match Odds

Matches Tournament Team 1 Draw Team 2 Trending
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Asia Cup ODI 1.78 — 2.05 ▲ BAN
India vs Australia T20 Series 1.45 — 2.70 ▲ IND
Man City vs Arsenal English PL 1.95 3.40 3.90 ▲ MCI
Barcelona vs Atletico La Liga 1.85 3.60 4.20 ▼ BAR
PSG vs Marseille Ligue 1 1.55 4.00 5.50 ▲ PSG

Esports Betting

Zbuscasino goes beyond cricket and football — a whole world of Esports betting is waiting for you. DOTA, CS:GO, VALORANT, and Mobile Legends are hugely popular among Bangladesh's younger generation.

CS:GO
18+ Markets
DOTA 2
22+ Markets
VALORANT
15+ Markets
Mobile Legends
12+ Markets

About zbuscasino Betting

Online Sports Betting is growing fast in Bangladesh. People don't just watch the game anymore — they want to feel part of it. zbuscasino understands that, and has built a platform that genuinely meets the needs of Bangladeshi bettors.

Getting started at zbuscasino is simple. Register, make a deposit, and place your bet on your favourite match — just three steps and you're in. The platform is available in Bengali, so there's no language barrier.

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Favourite

Cricket is Bangladesh's national passion. From the BPL to the ICC World Cup, zbuscasino offers over 500 betting markets across every major tournament. Beyond match winners, you can bet on which team hits more sixes, who scores the most runs, which over yields the highest score, and much more.

Zbuscasino typically offers competitive odds on Bangladesh national team matches compared to other platforms. Odds shift in real time as live scores update, so placing your bet at the right moment makes all the difference.

Football Betting — The World's Top Leagues

Zbuscasino covers the Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Champions League, Europa League, and many more tournaments. Special odds and bonuses are available during the FIFA World Cup. Local fans are also covered with Bangladesh Football Federation tournaments.

Responsible Betting

Zbuscasino believes betting is entertainment, not addiction. That's why we always advise — stay within your budget, don't chase losses with bigger bets, and never bet with borrowed money. For more information Responsible Gaming Visit the page.

zbuscasino
Secure Betting — Your Data is Our Responsibility

Every bet transaction at zbuscasino is secured with 256-bit SSL encryption. Your financial details and betting history are kept completely private. Our Privacy Policy your data is never shared with third parties.

Betting FAQs

zbuscasino keeps minimum deposit and bet amounts very low so newcomers can get started with ease. You can typically begin betting from as little as BDT 100. Your exact stake will depend on your budget and strategy. We always recommend starting small and building your experience gradually.

Pre-match betting means placing your bet before the match starts, where odds are relatively stable. Live betting means betting while the match is in progress — odds shift every moment and you can make decisions based on what's happening on the field. zbuscasino supports both, with additional markets available for live betting.

Once a match result is confirmed, winnings are typically credited to your zbuscasino wallet within minutes. Withdrawal requests are processed to mobile banking or e-wallets in as little as 15 minutes, up to a maximum of 24 hours. VIP members receive even faster payouts.

Yes, both the zbuscasino mobile app and browser version fully support live betting. The app is available on Android and iOS, performs well even on slower connections, and displays live odds updates quickly.
বাংলা